NameCompanyAS Number
Samer Abdel-Hafez Netflix AS2906
Edin Abdurrahmani Telkos AS206262
Adriatik Allamani AKEP AS42409
Roxhensa Allko Vodafone Albania AS50973
Kled Andoni N/A n/a
Daniele Arena NaMeX AS24796
Lorenc Bako ISASAT AS57070
Antonio Baldassarra Seeweb srl AS12637
Albi Banushi Albanian Satellite Communications shpk AS47394
Oltjana Beci Wimifi AS50133
Besmir Beqo Tring Communications AS47394
Pren Berisha ProCRedit Bank AS204100
Jolanda Bogdani Albanian Satellite Communications AS47394
Granit Bojku ProCredit Bank Kosovo AS204100
Jetmir Braha AKEP AS42409
Renato Brunetti AIIP Italian ISP Association AS5394
Lorenc Bushi Internetfly AS069218
Ergi Buza ATU AS198279
Orjon Cara Vodafone Albania AS50973
Massimo Carboni GARR AS137
Andrea Casalegno TOP-IX AS25309
Marko Cela AKSHI AS5576
Gent Cenko Enet ShPK AS12783
Kostaq Cipo Adriapol Institute n/a
Claudia Cogoni Namex AS24796
Elisa Cuko STARNET sh.p.k AS60304
Marco d'Itri Seeweb AS12637
Genti Daci ABCOM AS21183
Indrit Daci ALBTelecom AS42313
Luca Davoli NaMeX AS24796
Giordana De lorenzo adva optical networking n/a
Irakli Dema NAIS AS5576
Andi Demirxhiu KEMINET AS197706
Eset Derguti IT Prishtina AS43272
Arditi Dervishi Starnet AS60304
Sandro Di Giacomo Telecom Italia Sparkle AS6762
Rigersa Doksani RASH AS57961
Mert Domaniku IPKO AS21246
LATIF DRENOFCI PLUS COMMUNICATIONS SH.A AS381422
Andi Duda Pronet AS33924
Olgert Duka Academic Network of Albania AS57961
Arian Dyrmishi Albanian Telecommunication Union AS198279
Agron Ferizi Kosovo Telecom J.S.C AS8661
Francesco Ferreri NAMEX AS24796
Anjeza Fezga RASH AS57961
Helion Fishekaj privat AS00355
Elisantila Gaci RASH-Academic Network of Albania AS57961
Valdrin Gjata Information Technology Services AS39237
Ritvan Gjini RASH - ACADEMIC NETWORK OF ALBANIA AS57961
Ardit Gjini ASC AS47394
Muhamed Gllavurda Kosovo Telecom JSC AS8661
Agron Gora Keminet AS197706
Maurizio Goretti NaMeX - ROMA Internet Exchange Point AS24796
Armand Hajro Keminet AS197706
Petrit Hasani RIPE NCC AS3333
Bledar Haxhia HUAWEI n/a
Ernest Hena Telekom Albania AS50616
Lee Hetherington Facebook AS32934
Marjan Hoxha Huawei Technologies Albania n/a
Eralda Hoxha RASH AS57961
Juri Hoxha Digicom n/a
Dashamir Hoxha University "Ismail Qemali" of Vlora n/a
Mariglen Hysko ANA AS57961
Andri Iljazi Bank of Albania AS5414
Admir Jajaj ITirana AS48265
Admir Jajaj Service Provider AS48265
DUBUIS Jean-Guillaume Wimifi AS50133
Laert Kokthi AKEP AS101
Vladi Kolici Polytechnic University of Tirana n/a
Jetlir Krasniqi ISP Broadcast AS206358
Ermal Kristo Intercom Data Service Sh.P.K AS202179
Božo Krstajić University of Montenegro AS40981
Qendrim Kryeziu ISP Broadcast AS206358
Faton Kurteshi IPKO TElecommunications AS21246
Bledar Kurti Plus Communication Sh.A. AS197167
Ilir Kurti Keminet Ltd AS197706
Ymer Kurtolli ardinet.net AS206835
Mirjam Kühne RIPE NCC AS3333
Saimir Likollari Planet ISP AS52073
Flavio Luciani NAMEX AS24796
Agon Maloku Artmotion SHPK AS33983
Albion Meci AJMMI n/a
Samir Mekic Cisco/GSP Eastern Europe AS109
Endri Meksi MC Networking AS56468
Denis Milaj Local Tech Shop n/a
Ergis Milo Albanian Satellite Communications shpk AS47394
Qamil Morina ISP Broadcast AS206358
Shenur Musliu TelKOS AS206262
Ilir Nako ABCOM AS21183
Gjon Ndreca Kosovo Telecom AS8661
Taulant Ngjelo RASH AS57961
Artur Nurja Digicom AS35444
Arjanit Osmanaj ISP Broadcast AS206358
Vincent Jean Pageron CSI-Piemonte AS10134
Dritan Pajenga ENET shpk AS12783
Sasa Pecinar adva optical networking n/a
Vangjush Perdhiku ALBTelecom AS42313
Giuliano Peritore AIIP Italia ISP Association AS20912
Altin Petre Digitalb n/a
Liridon Qarri ISP Broadcast AS206358
Myrteza Qarri Myrteza Qarri trading as Shqiponja ISP AS206088
Besian Rex Ipko Telecommunications AS21246
Bledar Rrushi Bleta shpk AS196838
Silvi Rusi RASH-Academic Network of Albania AS57961
Ben Ryall Facebook AS32934
Bijal Sanghani Euro-IX / PeeringDB n/a
Giuseppe Saporito COgent communications AS174
Amir Saric Cisco AS109
Fatmir Sefa Artmotion Sh.p.k. AS33983
Daniel Shima AKSHI AS5576
Ervin Shurdi Intesa Sanpaolo Bank Albania AS203063
Sophocles Stathoulis Albanian Telecommunications Union AS198279
Markel Stefo Digicom AS35444
Marty Strong Cloudflare AS13335
Admir Tane ProNet AS33924
Nikola Turlla ATU AS198279
Dritan Ulqinaku ABCOM AS21183
Bledi Vako Intesa Sanpaolo Bank Albania AS203063
Alban Visoka Kosovo Telecom AS8661
Dritan Vreshta STARNET shpk AS60304
Armand Xhafa RASH AS57961
Dr. Arjan Xhelaj RASH- Academic Network of Albania AS57961
Sokol Ymeri AADF AS123456
Sindi Zaimi RASH AS57961
Arben Zaçe RASH AS57961
Thoma Zbogo ALBANIAN TELECOMMUNICATIONS UNION n/a
Florino Zeqo Call Center n/a
Nebojsa Zivkovic adva optical networking n/a
Enkelejd Zoraqi Communication Progress shpk n/a
Jan Zorz Internet Society AS198644
Eduart Zotaj Nisatel shpk AS29238